Worldchefs GLOBAL MASTER CHEF

The former Global Master Chefs Committee has identified such Worldchefs member countries that run already a high quality, bona fide Master Chef. Those countries were USA, Austria, Germany, Netherlands, Switzerland, South Tyrol and Malaysia. Already 386 chefs have been awarded with this high distinction and of which the names are displayed in below list.

Now the Global Master Chefs Program has evolved and in partnership with City & Guilds, Worldchefs launched the first global certification program that is accessible to chefs around the world.

Chefs, cooks and culinary educators are now able to get the skills and experience they have gained while working in the industry certified at nine different levels.

To find out more Worldchefs Global Culinary Certification click here.

ROLL NO. MASTER CHEF NAME MEMBER OF WACS COUNTRY
1 Metz Reinhold Germany
2 Metz E. Ferdinand USA
3 Edward G Leonard USA
4 Meyer Klaus Germany
5 Schmidiger Norbert Switzerland
6 Vogel Wynand Netherlands
7 Toetzl Christian Austria
8 Kern Jochen Malaysia
9 Knecht George Switzerland
10 Spinell Konrad South Tyrol
11 Ambros Kurt Austria
12 Arzberger Markus Austria
13 Bader Norbert Austria
14 Bauer Wolfgang Austria
15 Deutsch Helmut Austria
16 Denife Christian Austria
17 Fischer Roland Austria
18 Hagler Helmut Austria
19 Sonnenschmidt Fritz USA
20 Preier Franz Austria
21 Schwarz Matthias Austria
22 Sedlacek Christian Austria
23 Sperl Christian Austria
24 Kinsella John USA
25 Jilleba Steve USA
26 Robins Michael USA
27 Timmins Peter USA
28 Uhl Wally USA
29 Hofmeister Raimund USA
30 Scannell Daniel USA
31 Gruch Ernst USA
32 Kowalski Gerhard USA
33 Doppelfeld Dieter USA
34 Schaeli Leopold USA
35 Bast Manfred USA / Germany
36 Flory Anton USA
37 McNeil George USA
38 Wagner Christof USA / Germany
39 Hienerwadel Rainer USA / Germany
40 Guggenmos Karl USA / Germany
41 Brueschweiler Marco THAI /Swiss
42 Steger Reinhard South Tyrol
43 Bauer Gerhard Germany
44 Otto Horst Germany
45 Rühmann Axel Germany
46 Achermann Urs Switzerland
47 Achermann Rudolf Switzerland
48 Aeberli Daniel Switzerland
49 Aubert Pascal Switzerland
50 Ayer Pierre-André Switzerland
51 Bader Adrian Switzerland
52 Bättig Pascal Switzerland
53 Baumgartner Robert Switzerland
54 Beck-Frikart Rolf Switzerland
55 Berardelli Nicola Switzerland
56 Betschart Beat Switzerland
57 Bezzi Patrick Switzerland
58 Bischofberger Louis Switzerland
59 Biedermann Markus Switzerland
60 Bischofberger Jürg Switzerland
61 Bolliger Thomas Switzerland
62 Brügger Michael Switzerland
63 Bühler Andreas Switzerland
64 Bürgi Hans Switzerland
65 Burri Hans-Jürgen Switzerland
66 Buser Markus Switzerland
67 Capaul Ivan Switzerland
68 Casasopra Edoardo Switzerland
69 Codarini Fabio Switzerland
70 Dal Maso Siro Switzerland
71 Deflorin Engelbert Switzerland
72 Degiacomi Gaudenz Switzerland
73 Dota Roberto Switzerland
74 Egli Carlos Switzerland
75 Eichenberger Hannes Switzerland
76 Eisenberger Siegfried Switzerland
77 Eppisser Felix Switzerland
78 Felix Theo Switzerland
79 Fischer Olivier Switzerland
80 Friemel Patrik Switzerland
81 Gall Erhard Switzerland
82 Gander Peter Switzerland
83 Gerig Heinz Switzerland
84 Gick Alfred Switzerland
85 Giossi Raphael Switzerland
86 Gleiber Henri Switzerland
87 Golay Jean-Pierre Switzerland
88 Grossholz Peter Switzerland
89 Gsell Max Switzerland
90 Gut Stefan Switzerland
91 Hermann Ernst-Dieter Switzerland
92 Hofmann René Switzerland
93 Huber Sascha Switzerland
94 Hunziker Armin Switzerland
95 Inderbitzin Fabian Switzerland
96 Iseli Christian Switzerland
97 Karle Markus Switzerland
98 Käser-Huber Martin Switzerland
99 Kathan Ehrwald Switzerland
100 Keel Roland Switzerland
101 Keist Bruno Switzerland
102 Keller Hans Switzerland
103 Kuchler Wolfgang Switzerland
104 Kunz Walter Switzerland
105 Kyburz Peter Switzerland
106 Lachmaier Peter Switzerland
107 Laible Rolf Switzerland
108 Lattmann Fredi Switzerland
109 Lehner Fritz Switzerland
110 Lucas Charles William Switzerland
111 Lustenberger Bruno Switzerland
112 Mäder Willy Switzerland
113 Mäder Niklaus Switzerland
114 Marcel Merlo Switzerland
115 Marfurt Franz Anton Switzerland
116 Masché Jürgen Switzerland
117 Mattle Walter Switzerland
118 Mehmann Felix Switzerland
119 Meier Kurt Mario Switzerland
120 Meier Tina Switzerland
121 Meyer Roger Switzerland
122 Mugglin Marco Switzerland
123 Müller Hanspeter Switzerland
124 Müller Fritz Switzerland
125 Mumenthaler Erwin Switzerland
126 Münger Urs Switzerland
127 Neff Thomas Switzerland
128 Nicod Philippe Switzerland
129 Niederhäuser Andrea Switzerland
130 Nussbaumer Thomas Switzerland
131 Ochsner Lukas Switzerland
132 Poggio Pascal Switzerland
133 Propst Roland Switzerland
134 Queval Thierry Switzerland
135 Ramseier Michael Switzerland
136 Ranza Dario Switzerland
137 Räss Andrea Switzerland
138 Rauschmeier Hanspeter Switzerland
139 Reber Ueli Switzerland
140 Reist Martin Switzerland
141 Rest Susy Switzerland
142 Röllin Walter Switzerland
143 Roth Marcel Frédéric Switzerland
144 Ruch Anton Switzerland
145 Reuss Roland Switzerland
146 Rüscher Günther Switzerland
147 Rütschi Peter Switzerland
148 Sager Pierre Switzerland
149 Schanz René Switzerland
150 Schefer Jürg-Peter Switzerland
151 Scheider Andreas Switzerland
152 Schilling Fridolin Switzerland
153 Schittenhelm Beat Switzerland
154 Schläppi Beat Switzerland
155 Schliecker Hans Switzerland
156 Schmid Roland Switzerland
157 Schmidlin Daniel Switzerland
158 Schuhmacher Werner Switzerland
159 Schuler Walter Switzerland
160 Schweizer Felix Switzerland
161 Sekinger Mario Switzerland
162 Senn Bruno Switzerland
163 Spahr Manfred Switzerland
164 Steinmann Felix Switzerland
165 Stevens Manfred Switzerland
166 Stocker Erwin Leo Switzerland
167 Suter Karl Switzerland
168 Suter Karl Switzerland
169 Unterberger Andreas Switzerland
170 Vifian Claude Switzerland
171 Volery Philippe Switzerland
172 Von Arx Stefan Switzerland
173 von Känel Markus Switzerland
174 Wagener Henri Switzerland
175 Walker Beat Switzerland
176 Walliser Peter Switzerland
177 Walter Ferdinand Switzerland
178 Wälti Arthur Switzerland
179 Wandeler Urs Switzerland
180 Wandeler Anton Switzerland
181 Warga Johann Switzerland
182 Warth Gabriela Switzerland
183 Wegmann Hans-Rudolf Switzerland
184 Weibel Beat Switzerland
185 Wenger Heinz Switzerland
186 Wenger Jean-François Switzerland
187 Werdenberg Hansjörg Switzerland
188 Werdenberg Hans-Rudolf Switzerland
189 Wingeier Rolf Switzerland
190 Wissmann Marcel Switzerland
191 Wüst Renato Switzerland
192 Wyssen Walter Switzerland
193 Zangger Urs Switzerland
194 Zbinden Michel Switzerland
195 Zeller Roland Switzerland
196 Zenklusen Patrik Switzerland
197 Zgraggen Walter Switzerland
198 Züllig Daniel Switzerland
199 Zweifel Peter Switzerland
200 Bauer Andrea Maria Switzerland
201 Hanetseder Waltraud Austria
202 Ringhofer Hans-Jürgen Austria
203 Weibel Hugo Switzerland
204 Gfeller Rudolf Switzerland
205 Plocher Roland Switzerland
206 Schiller Wilhelm Switzerland
207 Navarro Jacques Switzerland
208 Navarro Jacques Switzerland
209 Meichtry Kilian Switzerland
210 Rod Gilbert Switzerland
211 Wieser Georg Switzerland
212 Kessi Gerhard Switzerland
213 Suter Willy Switzerland
214 Walther Reto Switzerland
215 Eugster Roger Switzerland
216 Ludwig Silvio Switzerland
217 Schaber Siegfried Germany
218 Käch Hansueli Switzerland
219 Paulus Patrice Switzerland
220 Süess Walter Switzerland
221 Gebhart Wolfgang Austria
222 Braun Sandra Germany
223 Wimmer Alois Germany
224 Marolf Stephan Switzerland
225 Wuzer Karl Wilhelm Germany
226 Geiger Klaus Germany
227 Seidl Rudolf Austria
228 Seidl Rudolf Germany
229 Knott Bernd Germany
230 Fröhler Walter Germany
231 Stucki Arthur Switzerland
232 Werchner Rainer Switzerland
233 Wandres Christian Switzerland
234 Diethalm Rolf Switzerland
235 Wehrle Mike Switzerland
236 Murphy Aidan P. USA
237 Keller-Elia Max Switzerland
238 Smulders Toine Netherlands
239 Krautsack Franz Austria
240 Bernhard Eismann Germany
241 Martin Jean-Michel Switzerland
242 Müller Heinz Switzerland
243 Käslin Franz-Xaver Switzerland
244 Junker Adrian Switzerland
245 Marti Roger Swiss/Singa
246 Zanchetta Guido Switzerland
247 Bandula Jan USA
248 Vogel Markus/td> Austria
249 Stolz Franz Austria
250 Ruppert Karl Austria
251 Reis Martin Simon Austria
252 Bürkle Franz-Xaver Germany
253 Tokev Andre Bulgaria / Germany
254 Fassl Erwin Austria
255 Hribernig Helge Austria
256 Häfliger Stefan Switzerland
257 Zimmermann Gregor Switzerland
258 Wagner Karl Switzerland
259 Vogt Fritz Switzerland
260 Hubmann Albert Switzerland
261 Muheim Serge Switzerland
262 Ammann Marcel Switzerland
263 Eiser Paul Austria
264 Arnone Ken USA
265 Keiser Daniel Switzerland
266 Kohler Peter Switzerland
267 Stockl Alexander Austria
268 Maderthaner Alfred Austria
269 Hofbauer Erwin Austria
270 Gradl Josef Austria
271 Krause Peter Germany
272 Moser Peter Switzerland
273 Vomend Wolfgang USA / Germany
274 Wintgen Siegfried Germany
275 Senn Martin Germany
276 Scott Russell H. USA
277 Miller Dale L. USA
278 Grossert Fritz Switzerland
279 Grossert Fritz Switzerland
280 Trummer Reinlinde Austria
281 Papst Karl Austria
282 Mayer Walter Austria
283 Wildhaber Christoph Switzerland
284 Henin Roland G. USA
285 Constrisciani Alfonso A. USA
286 Schneider Richard USA
287 Prambs Udo USA/GER
288 Leible Walter USA
289 Petrich Thomas Germany
290 Walther Ottokar Germany
291 Stadler Karin Austria
292 Hammerer Gerd Austria
293 Hammerer Gerd Austria
294 Holzer Helmut USA
295 Körner Peter Germany
296 Aichhorner Walter South-Tyrol
297 Auer Patrick South-Tyrol
298 Bachmann Helmut South-Tyrol
299 Bortondello Bruno South-Tyrol
300 Cassar Robert South-Tyrol
301 Egger Norbert South-Tyrol
302 Engl Johannes South-Tyrol
303 Ennemoser Peter South-Tyrol
304 Fedrigotti Klaus South-Tyrol
305 Feichter Roman South-Tyrol
306 Fritz Martin South-Tyrol
307 Gasteiger Heinrich South-Tyrol
308 Grunser Viktor South-Tyrol
309 Hellweger South-Tyrol
310 Hofer Konrad South-Tyrol
311 Humml Hanspeter South-Tyrol
312 Kaufmann Christoph South-Tyrol
313 Kerschbaumer Reinhold South-Tyrol
314 Klammer Hans South-Tyrol
315 Kobler Ferdinand South-Tyrol
316 Kofler Karl South-Tyrol
317 Köhl Martin South-Tyrol
318 Köhne Andreas South-Tyrol
319 Komar Peter Paul South-Tyrol
320 Kritzinger Florian South-Tyrol
321 Kühbacher Bernhard South-Tyrol
322 Larcher Thomas South-Tyrol
323 Leimegger Rudolf South-Tyrol
324 Lercher Martin South-Tyrol
325 Lösch Walter South-Tyrol
326 Mair Mathilde South-Tyrol
327 Mairhofer Martin South-Tyrol
328 Marmsoler Jakob South-Tyrol
329 Mayrl Edith South-Tyrol
330 Mederle Oswald South-Tyrol
331 Messner Karl South-Tyrol
332 Munter Adolf South-Tyrol
333 Nestl Karl South-Tyrol
334 Notdurfter Albert South-Tyrol
335 Nussbaumer Josef South-Tyrol
336 Passler Manfred South-Tyrol
337 Piazzi Martin South-Tyrol
338 Pircher Gerhard South-Tyrol
339 Ploner Hubert South-Tyrol
340 Rubner Helmuth South-Tyrol
341 Spechtenhauser Kathrin South-Tyrol
342 Steiner Bruno South-Tyrol
343 Steinkasserer Elisabeth South-Tyrol
344 Strobl Franz Josef South-Tyrol
345 Taferner Franz Pius South-Tyrol
346 Tahler Franz South-Tyrol
347 Theiner Otto South-Tyrol
348 Told Wilhelm South-Tyrol
349 Tschafeller Martin South-Tyrol
350 Tschurtschenthaler Alfred South-Tyrol
351 Tschurtschenthaler Markus South-Tyrol
352 Tschurtschenthaler Otto South-Tyrol
353 Unterkircher Stefan South-Tyrol
354 Untersteiner Georg South-Tyrol
355 Verdross Markus South-Tyrol
356 Villscheider Josef South-Tyrol
357 Volgger Karl South-Tyrol
358 Wallnöfer Franz South-Tyrol
359 Wechselberger Markus South-Tyrol
360 Wieser Gerhard South-Tyrol
362 Windisch Peter South-Tyrol
363 Zeender Roger South-Tyrol
364 Barth Richard Albert South-Tyrol
365 Hartl Jörg Austria
366 Steurer Georg Austria
367 Aigner Martin Austria
368 Haxter Markus Germany
369 Hoffmann Kurt Austria
370 Graf Peter Canada/Germany
371 Fischer Günter Germany
372 Versal Manfred Germany
373 Wirbelauer Lothar (Pastry) Germany
374 Gisler Cornelia Switzerland
375 Schoppel Ernst Germany
376 Söllner Bernhard Josef Germany
377 Engelhardt Gerd Germany
378 Geyer Johann Germany
379 Radtke Dieter Germany
380 Kronister Rosemarie Austria
381 Egger Gabriele Austria
382 Moosburner Franz Germany
383 Moos-Achenbach Bernd Germany
384 Hanyzeski James A. USA
385 Heim Max Germany
386 Kirchner Markus Germany
387 Brendler Bernhard Germany
388 Heim Timothy Germany
389 Wahrbichler Bruno Johann Austria / Germany
390 Pansi Michael Austria / Germany
391 Sögner Adolf Austria
392 Erdmann Alexander USA/Ger
393 Balogh Sandro Austria/Kaernt
394 Ebner Rudolf Austria / Kaernt
395 Eisner Markus Austria / Kaernt
396 Wahrbichler Bruno Johann Austria / Germany
389 Hicks Harald Austria / kaernt
397 Lieber Raimund Austria / Kaernt
397 Lieber Raimund Austria / Kaernt
398 Maier Hartmut Austria / Kaernt
399 Payrer Siegfried Austria / Kaernt
400 Pirker Katrin Austria / kaernt
401 Plankl Karl Heinz Austria / Kaernt
402 Walder Günter Austria / Kaernt
403 Wallner Werner Austria / Kaernt
404 Wiegele Martin Austria / Germany
405 Prommer Günther Austria / Kaernt
406 Koloini Helmut Austria / kaernt
407 Tschemernjak Willi Austria / kaernt
408 Wucherer Otto Austria / kaernt
409 Peitler Michael Austria / kaernt
410 Ebner Markus Austria / kaernt
411 Schlachter-Ebert Barbara Germany
412 Jung Stefan Germany
413 Münster Heinz Germany
414 Obojkovits Friedrich Germany
415 Zimmermann Christian Germany
416 Hauke Thomas Germany
417 Wieser Mike Germany
418 Kilch Dennis Germany
419 Wolf Markus Germany
420 Oestmann Holger Germany
421 Kusak K. Ulrich Germany
422 Menzel Kai, geb. Eichelmann Germany
423 Arwed Arndt Germany
424 Thiel Thomas Germany
425 Lübben Claus Germany
426 Manske Karl.Heinz Germany
427 Lutsch Karl Heinz Germany
428 Bünger Mathias Germany
429 Bastian Philipp Germany
430 Atzler Frank Germany
431 Schneider Michael Germany
431 Schneider Michael Germany
432 Zuck Karl-Heinz Germany
433 Löwer Wilhelm Germany
434 Volker Mark-Erich Germany
435 Müller Jürgen Germany
436 Schröder Dieter Germany
437 Moese Norbert Germany
438 Ney Karl-Heinz Germany
439 Witter Harald Germany
440 Beutler Frank Germany
441 Eberl Alois Adolf Germany
442 Pannewitz Michael Germany
443 Maracke Clemens Germany
444 Thomas Martin Germany
445 Steiner Fritz Austria
446 Perchtold Primus Austria/KKK
447 Philippi Markus Germany
448 Frimmel Peter Germany
449 Beck Michael Germany
450 Bolschwig Ronny Germany
451 Preißler Werner Germany
452 Schwarzkopf Volker Germany
453 Koltermann Udo Germany
454 Adam Ortwin Germany
455 Damlow Klaus Germany
456 Grandjan Dominique HongK/CH/Ger
457 Zemanek Friedrich Ch/Ger
458 Petzl Gerhard A/Ger/USA
459 Brückner Stefan Germany
460 Lemm Klaus Aus/Ger
461 Becker Hans-Joachim Germany
462 Schwickert Rolf Germany
463 Ecker Wolfgang Germany
464 Jamry Rainer geb. Ohloff Germany
465 Ruf Claus Germany
466 Riedel Helmut Germany
467 Schaaf Florian Germany
468 Brauer Franz-Peter Germany
469 Mitsch Ulf Germany
470 Renz Reinwalt Germany
471 Haase Karl-Heinz Germany
472 Busch Thomas Anton Germany
473 Heinze Walter Germany
474 Jonach Wilhelm Austria / USA
475 Hofmann Thomas Germany
476 Ewald Frank Germany
476 Ewald Frank Germany
477 Stillhard Peter Germany
478 Dobbrunz Sven Germany
479 Nienstedt Christof Germany/CH
480 Haller Johann Austria
481 Leingartner Peter Austria
482 Martens Hans Germany
483 Schäfer Christian Germany
484 Parno Rolf Germany
485 Parno Martin Germany
486 Laabs Tobias Germany
487 Vutz Frank Germany
488 Kramp Oliver Germany
489 Langendorf Ben Germany
490 Roßmeier Armin Germany
491 Steudtner Joachim Germany
492 Strobl Stefan Austria
493 Stillhard Peter Germany
494 Wüstefeld Thomas Germany
495 Giesche Christian Germany
496 Nessau Torsten Germany
497 Rohde Andreas Germany
498 Bungert Lothar Germany
499 Dahms Horst Germany
500 Richter Detlef Germany
501 Gnewuch Peter Germany
502 Stéphane Jan Switzerland
503 Billhardt Sören Germany
504 Nix Matthias Germany
505 Zorn Bernhard Germany
506 Winkelmann Axel Germany
507 Pratsch Christian Germany/USA
508 Nickchen Matthias Germany
509 Seufert Michael Germany
510 Werner Johannes Germany
511 Sikoll Kai Germany
512 Sättele Michael Germany
513 Waltersdorf Hans Werner Germany
514 Waltemathe Oliver Germany
515 Kupitz Denny Germany
516 Gärtner Felix Germany
517 Kögler Andreas Germany
518 Fuss Stefan Peter Germany
519 Richter Torsten Germany
520 Haupt Michael Germany
521 Kiesewetter Ralf Germany
522 Zipfel Christian Germany
523 Skroch Mario Germany
524 Schneider Ulrich-Johannes Germany
525 Peukert Carsten Germany
526 Seith Ewald Germany
534 Haaf Karl Josef Germany
535 Haeusler Peter Germany
536 Paasch Roland Germany
537 Mackes Hansjoachim Germany
538 Achelwilm Klaus Swiss/Ger
539 Rufibach Heinz Switzerland
540 Schlumpf Annagre Switzerland
541 Amrein Peter Switzerland
542 Derler Klaus Austria/KKK
543 Schrittwieser Arnold Austria
544 Frühwirth Anton Austria
545 Widmann Frank Germany
547 Hölzl Manfred Germany
548 Grandegger David Austria
549 Münch Hermann Germany
550 Dolp Thomas Ch/Ger
551 Völker Andreas Germany
552 Friedrich Pete Germany
553 Schade Daniel Germany
554 Krösbacher Ernst Austria/Tirol
555 Matt Werner A / Tirol
556 Baumgartner Josef A / Tirol
557 Muskovich Erich Austria
558 Tschurtschenthaler Siegfried South Tyrol
559 Jungwirth Josef USA / Austria
560 Vlcek Florian Austria
561 Klein Siegfried Austria
562 Heubach Eugen VKD Germany
563 Hörnig Toni VKD Germany
564 Brüderl Siegfried Germany
565 Tucholski Marina Germany
566 Bläsing Norbert Germany
567 Ruf Josef Germany
568 Danzer Stefan Germany
569 Görtz Torsten Germany
570 Spillmann Reto Switzerland
571 Baumgartner Stefanie South Tyrol
572 Costa Christian South Tyrol
573 Dalvai Anton South Tyrol
574 Forer Mariana South Tyrol
575 Heiss Egon South Tyrol
576 Heiss Roman South Tyrol
577 Hofer Hermann South Tyrol
578 Kofler Manfred South Tyrol
579 Lanthaler Peter South Tyrol
580 Lanz Margareth South Tyrol
582 Prader Michael South Tyrol
583 Ramoser Kaja South Tyrol
584 Schneider Heinrich South Tyrol
585 Seeber Alexander South Tyrol
586 Steinmann Jürgen South Tyrol
587 Widmann Rudolf South Tyrol
588 Kofler Manfred South Tyrol
589 Zanini Stefan Austria
590 Gartner Konrad South Tyrol
591 Grill Friedrich Austria
592 Troißinger Peter Austria
593 Weber Robert Austria
594 Urs Frédéric Stauffacher S-Korea/Malaysia
595 Stohner Philipp Austria
596 Skoff Gertrude Austria
597 Springer Peter Austria
598 Moser Wolfgang Austria
599 Franklin C. William USA
600 Dr. Gallagher Bil South Afrika
601 Vogt Carsten Germany
602 Tabatt Volker Germany
603 Wittenzeller Helmut Germany
604 Jaster Günter Germany
605 Rudolph Mandy Germany
606 Steinacher Barbara Germany
607 Borodowski Tony Germany
608 Ulherr Thomas Germany
609 Haeberer Michael Germany
610 vacant Germany
611 Pototschnigg Markus Austria
612 Erber Patrick Austria
613 Reinhart Werner Germany
614 Borodowski Tony Germany
607 Beer Roland Austria
615 Dolsak Janez Slovenia
616 Unterrainer Marianne Austria
617 Eberharter Franz Austria
618 Rohrmoser Harald Ger/Singapore
619 Sasse Benno Stefan Germany
620 Zimmermann Thomas Germany
621 Reichart Christian Germany
622 Winter Wolfgang Germany
623 Möller-Lünging Markus-Peter Ger/USA
626 Wüllerstorff-Urbair Alexander Austria
627 Randolf Martin Austria
628 Putz Michael Austria
629 Wess Peter Austria
630 Galehr Herbert Austria
631 Arentz Stefan Germany
632 Steger Markus-Josef Germany
633 Auer Daniel South Tyrol/Ger
634 Pittermann Werner Austria
635 Stolzer Dominik Austria
636 Petzold Günter Germany
637 Aichner Bernhard South Tyrol
638 Ladurner Hansjörg Switzerland
639 Lercher Martin South Tyrol
640 Oberleiter Egon South Tyrol
641 Piffer Florian South Tyrol
642 Plankensteiner Günther South Tyrol
643 Rainer Hannes South Tyrol
644 Schweigl Martin South Tyrol
645 Piazzi Peter South Tyrol
646 Pircher Andreas South Tyrol
647 Schranzhofer Michael Austria
648 Gansterer Gottfried Anton Austria
649 Seitinger Marco Austria
650 Rubin Martin Matthias Austria
651 Pescolderung Matthias South Tyrol
652 Widmann Albin South Tyrol

Premium Partners

Global Partners

Program Partners

WORLDCHEFS COLLABORATIVE PARTNERS ...